Kaarten

Januari 2020

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Ria - Petra1751173015845065
Steert - Wim1324198117605065
Ton - Kevin1244214916605053
Jaap - Rein1490175317544997
Harry - Marcel1985136213874734
Bud - Aart1528154016264694
Jan - Tino1688124817054641
Ingrid - Bats1197201613664579
Bart - Gerda2058111913294506
Pauli - Toon1362173014084500
Kees - Karel1474174411984416
Nel- Wilma1346134115734260
Rob - Desiree1334139214924218
Peter - Wim1628120213884218
Özer - Nico1486103615224044
Tonnie - Jan141190316343948
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Sandra13132046
Jan14113257
Bardina10291958
Martha3219859
Marina37102370
Otje23291870
Rianne15203671
Jessica22173675
Carolien3535878
Maria5129888

Volgende kaartavond: 14 februari

Kerst 2019

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Harry1816170017155231
Henk1782180216205204
Jan1782146215424786
Özer1260170015424502
Gerda1816146212174495
Aart1336180212174355
Bart1260114017154115
Patrick1336114016204096
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Simone21322780
René44162585
Carolien41212991
Marit373926102

December 2019

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Jan - Marcel1610198513634958
Kees - Karel1557165317314941
Toon - Pauli1455178116314867
Jos - Kitty1642146216654769
Ria - Petra1592186812564716
Rob - Desiree1768135115894708
Jaap- Wilma955184117364532
Peter - Wim1710141214084530
Bud - Aart1475157613114362
Bart - Gerda196778715744328
Steert - Wim1457151113494317
Ton - Aart1514121115274252
Tino - Maria1162107119804213
Nico - Joop1448133113694148
Özer - Nico1314104415233881
Cor - Jan1230148611423858
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bardina5162142
Sandra1862448
Tiny7281550
Marina1583457
Otje24241361
Anita29132668
Martha3533775
Jan15125178
Carolien33222479
Marit23413296
Marissa462638110

November 2019

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bud - Aart1359223217855376
Jan - Gradus2329150513455169
Ton - Kevin1416174517974958
Steert - Wim1549152118684938
Toon - Pauli1576174115974914
Nel - Wilma1333174914974579
Marcel - Marco178016429914413
Jan - Tonnie1393120117794373
Kees - Karel1365138014654210
Chantal - Edwin1332148013954207
Rein - Jaap1436146712434146
Özer - Dennis1616123311473996
Harry - Ingrid93392021313984
Peter - Wim1537111711943838
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bardina1682347
Marissa2623958
Tinie22172059
Marit3872065
Marina11154369
Carolien20333083
Martha31282584
Sandra314923103
Otje433230105

Oktober 2019

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Jan - Harrie1672177918635314
Gerda - Bart1370188716764933
Steert - Wim1650198912904929
Ria - Wilma1719110316444466
Toon - Pauli1527158513574460
Bud - Aart1769124314104422
Ton - Kevin1412154712864245
Maria - Karel1225166413084197
Rein - Jaap1263129814023963
Nico - Özer1213109514653773
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Rianne920736
Martha4231441
Carolien9151347
Tinie2882053
Marissa13281859
Bardina3820765
Otje2832767
Petra3972167
René16292772
Natalie8335495
Anita38302795
Carola433638117

September 2019

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bud - Aart1929212619796034
Jaap - Steert2176176917055650
Jos - Kitty1701176819515420
Gerda - Bart1311172422745309
Annie - Pauli1792120818114811
Harry - Marcel1210131417644288
Nico - Nico1440144312974180
Jan - Gradus1552111613384006
Ria - Ton1357144911613967
Peter - Wim1655116310183836
Özer - Edwin676162313933692
Joop - Nico1083144911013633
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bardina14221450
Carolien37242283
Otje21403293
Roelie382936103