Kaarten

November 2019

Uitslag klaver jassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bud - Aart1359223217855376
Jan - Gradus2329150513455169
Ton - Kevin1416174517974958
Steert - Wim1549152118684938
Toon - Pauli1576174115974914
Nel - Wilma1333174914974579
Marcel - Marco178016429914413
Jan - Tonnie1393120117794373
Kees - Karel1365138014654210
Chantal - Edwin1332148013954207
Rein - Jaap1436146712434146
Özer - Dennis1616123311473996
Harry - Ingrid93392021313984
Peter - Wim1537111711943838
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bardina1682347
Marissa2623958
Tinie22172059
Marit3872065
Marina11154369
Carolien20333083
Martha31282584
Sandra314923103
Otje433230105

Volgende kaartavond: 13 december

Oktober 2019

Uitslag klaver jassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Jan - Harrie1672177918635314
Gerda - Bart1370188716764933
Steert - Wim1650198912904929
Ria - Wilma1719110316444466
Toon - Pauli1527158513574460
Bud - Aart1769124314104422
Ton - Kevin1412154712864245
Maria - Karel1225166413084197
Rein - Jaap1263129814023963
Nico - Özer1213109514653773
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Rianne920736
Martha4231441
Carolien9151347
Tinie2882053
Marissa13281859
Bardina3820765
Otje2832767
Petra3972167
René16292772
Natalie8335495
Anita38302795
Carola433638117

September 2019

Uitslag klaver jassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bud - Aart1929212619796034
Jaap - Steert2176176917055650
Jos - Kitty1701176819515420
Gerda - Bart1311172422745309
Annie - Pauli1792120818114811
Harry - Marcel1210131417644288
Nico - Nico1440144312974180
Jan - Gradus1552111613384006
Ria - Ton1357144911613967
Peter - Wim1655116310183836
Özer - Edwin676162313933692
Joop - Nico1083144911013633
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bardina14221450
Carolien37242283
Otje21403293
Roelie382936103