Kaarten

September 2019

Uitslag klaver jassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bud - Aart1929212619796034
Jaap - Steert2176176917055650
Jos - Kitty1701176819515420
Gerda - Bart1311172422745309
Annie - Pauli1792120818114811
Harry - Marcel1210131417644288
Nico - Nico1440144312974180
Jan - Gradus1552111613384006
Ria - Ton1357144911613967
Peter - Wim1655116310183836
Özer - Edwin676162313933692
Joop - Nico1083144911013633
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bardina14221450
Carolien37242283
Otje21403293
Roelie382936103

Volgende kaartavond: 18 oktober