Kaarten

Volgende kaartavond: 21 Oktober

September 2022

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bud - Aart2039142518075271
Steet -Wim1858160716175082
Harry - Marcel1380198116965057
Ton - Roy1874175613554985
Wim - Peter1682141717664865
Petra - Ria1539159913664504
Jan - Aart1403143113974231
Pauli - Toon1553120614154174
Jaap - Rein1672130511254102
Grada - Richard1230136114374028
Gerda - Bart1228131314654006
Wilma - Johan1164154111463851
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Yvonne9361358
Sandra19182663
Marina22212063
Otje10313374
Carolien24391679
Bardina523022104
Carola373940116
Wilma375834129

Augustus 2022

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Jos - Kitty1909164413974950
Bud - Aart1487177316434903
Ricard- Dikkie1893151814094820
Özer - Toon1866104917844699
Peter - Steert1839110716904636
Marcel- Petra1083171717154515
Jan- Aart1046174516924483
Jaap - Rein1585132612604171
Gerda - Bart1033189612384167
Rob- Desiré1229136515224116
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Yvonne8321555
Rianne3461555
Jan22152663
Nathalie9213666
Bardina29201968
Marina31412294
Otje29283794
Wilma535027130

Juli 2022

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Pauli - Toon2221157517575553
Dicky - Desiree1454180220445300
Bud - Aart1677165216154944
Gerrit - Geert1628132019364884
Harry - Marcel1424162716374688
Gerda - Bart1548150215644614
Jaap - Rein2017118011064303
Cor - Tino1405174011414286
Petra - Ria1473111713983988
Jan - Piet871139517183984
Ton - Özer1125149012843899
Wilma - Suzanne1539113212203891
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Jolanda229940
Otje8343880
Jan34262585
Sienie29233486
Dora31293999
Anita361059105
Carolien323938109
Bardina553158144

Juni 2022

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Wim - Steert1601187118005272
Ton -Roy1704162117855110
Peter - Wim1122226114204803
Jan - Aart1218180816734699
Petra - Ria1760148114174658
Jan - Marco1331157017394640
Harry - Marcel1108209814294635
Richard - Jan1618137216234613
Pauli - Toon199995116174567
Bud - Aart1304144014654209
Gerda - Bart1003129416323929
Jaap - Rein159496413023860
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Otje15132250
Jolanda2125551
Jan2891552
Marina29381683
Bardina48271893
Carolien26343696
Ria352465124

Pinksteren 2022

Uitslag klaverjassen (individueel)
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Jan v..d. K1743133520545132
Bud1533172617334992
Marcel1615160717334955
Wilma1327165715684552
Harry1269122520544548
Ton1327172614454498
Aart1615126615684449
Toon1743126613994408
Jan L.153316079984138
Gerda1349122514434017
Bart134916579984004
Bats1269133513994003
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Carolien1192141
Rianne1192646
Anita4351150
Sandra7133555
Marina25161657
Jolanda13242865
Otje21223225
Petra15382578
Jan15274082
Rick19422586
Bardina423328103
Marit273451112

Mei 2022

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Harry - Marcel1683202216785383
Maria - Diane1981171114305122
Ton -Roy1913179212784983
Jos - Kitty1874154114884903
Marcel - Geert1784103019134727
Joop - Nico1585158614924663
Gerrit - Steert1737131115244572
Suzanne - Wilma1398150614524356
Ria - Luca1649137213344355
Bert - Fred1539127115004310
Bud - Aart1247160514304282
Peter - Wim1243130016634206
Pauli - Toon1288166812194175
Bats - Bart1151143715544142
Jaap - Rein1139164012494028
Jan - Aart1235115415923981
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Ria26202470
Carolien37163891
Dora19205493
Otje39223394
Bardina55172395
Sinnie134050103
Marina434829120

April 2022

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Harry - Marcel1627232420235974
Petra - Ria1795181118965502
Bud - Aart1245180022995344
Ton - Özer1382166821005150
Jan - Aart1482207915385099
Toon - Pauli1880104318394762
Marco - Fred1359173616534748
Gerrit Bert1480179814494727
Jaap - Rein1884146312364583
Joop - Nico1933117611024211
Henk - Steert1062166814344164
Wilma - Riet1343129915034145
Diane - Maria1157147914624098
Gijs - Grada1660120411834047
Gerda - Bart948124116003789
Adrie - Johan18569587733587
Kees - Karel1216109211993507
Desiree - Rob934106412793277
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Nathalie15111137
Jolanda991937
Jan15112147
Anita32221367
Otje33162473
Josje25272274
Yvonne32232176
Sandra4682579
Martha26402288
Rianne28511291
Marina321454100
Bardina335026109
Marissa273358118
Carolien415336130

Maart 2022

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Cor - Tino2260169317435696
Wilma - Riet2158145116315240
Jan - Aad2210134216515203
Dick - Johan2022135917105091
Steert - Wim1730153717925059
Bud - Aart1382188315314796
Jos - Kitty1718176011814659
Jaap - Rein1926141912204565
Ria - Luca1140176516464551
Pauli - Toon1331161113874329
Geert - Adrie1216152515414282
Peter - Wim1421152212964239
Gerda - Bart1244136713613972
Ton - Roy1044123016853959
Kevin - Karel982146113293772
Harry - Marcel862151111923565
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Martha2521955
Marissa21241358
Marina19341063
Bardina20163874
Otje21322376
Carolien25263081

Januari 2022

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Harry - Marcel1136225818335227
Jaap - Steert1672162017315023
Gerda - Bart2026125216204898
Joop - Nico1869179912194887
Ton - Roy1470181614024688
Ingrid - Ansjika1517112319514591
Petra - Ria1298149615794373
Bud - Aart1505131614634284
Wilma - Riet1133139613513880
Pauli - Toon162469412413559
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Jolanda8141234
Sandra30101252
Otje21102253
Marit2238868
Marina27351577
Carolien7335191

Oktober 2021

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bud - Aart1572229917455616
Özer - Dennis2002200113305333
Jos - Kitty1749146618405055
Ria - Petra1658161914344711
Steert - Wim1390141316874490
Kevin - Karel1702132114104433
Peter - Wim1400139214484240
Diane - Maria1433117815824193
Ansica - Jan1146178412424172
Rein - Jaap161685316724141
Toon - Pauli1224150612473977
Joop - Nico830171013553895
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Martha24141351
Marissa7212654
Ria34151362
Anita31162168
Carolien24212873
Marina33154391

Maart 2020

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Jos- Kitty1735155118525138
Bud - Aart1421150621555082
Steert - Wim1486172016284834
Pauli - Toon1581127619594816
Jan - Marco1446121721384801
Ton - Özer1428167914944601
Bart - Gerda1475162614944595
Kees - Karel1457163514984590
Belinda - Leo1570166911404379
Jaap - Rein1487120315934283
Peter - Wim1232135316494234
Gijs - Walter1616143610634115
Wilma - Maria181413019874102
Nico - Nico136612809743620
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bardina5151939
Marissa1543361
Nathalie26241767
Tiny37231474
Otje3242882
Petra23194688
Carola18502593
Carolien53182293
Martha92567101
Wilma363753126

Februari 2020

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Pauli - Toon1784184218115437
Peter - Wim1807194814355190
Bart - Gerda1908162015275055
Geert - Adrie1383182618215030
Kees - Karel1589128419004773
Jaap - Rein1514160814614583
Ton - Kevin1348169514214464
Bud - Aart1305131618364457
Steert - Wim1414169711764287
Rob - Desiree1518138411124014
Jan - Ingrid1154104016713865
Ria - Petra928120211313261
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Otje921737
Carola17191147
Martha2761548
Marissa2762053
Tiny20251661
Carolien30241468
Theo14461272
Maria35251272
Bardina12273574

Januari 2020

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Ria - Petra1751173015845065
Steert - Wim1324198117605065
Ton - Kevin1244214916605053
Jaap - Rein1490175317544997
Harry - Marcel1985136213874734
Bud - Aart1528154016264694
Jan - Tino1688124817054641
Ingrid - Bats1197201613664579
Bart - Gerda2058111913294506
Pauli - Toon1362173014084500
Kees - Karel1474174411984416
Nel- Wilma1346134115734260
Rob - Desiree1334139214924218
Peter - Wim1628120213884218
Özer - Nico1486103615224044
Tonnie - Jan141190316343948
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Sandra13132046
Jan14113257
Bardina10291958
Martha3219859
Marina37102370
Otje23291870
Rianne15203671
Jessica22173675
Carolien3535878
Maria5129888

Kerst 2019

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Harry1816170017155231
Henk1782180216205204
Jan1782146215424786
Özer1260170015424502
Gerda1816146212174495
Aart1336180212174355
Bart1260114017154115
Patrick1336114016204096
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Simone21322780
René44162585
Carolien41212991
Marit373926102

December 2019

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Jan - Marcel1610198513634958
Kees - Karel1557165317314941
Toon - Pauli1455178116314867
Jos - Kitty1642146216654769
Ria - Petra1592186812564716
Rob - Desiree1768135115894708
Jaap- Wilma955184117364532
Peter - Wim1710141214084530
Bud - Aart1475157613114362
Bart - Gerda196778715744328
Steert - Wim1457151113494317
Ton - Aart1514121115274252
Tino - Maria1162107119804213
Nico - Joop1448133113694148
Özer - Nico1314104415233881
Cor - Jan1230148611423858
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bardina5162142
Sandra1862448
Tiny7281550
Marina1583457
Otje24241361
Anita29132668
Martha3533775
Jan15125178
Carolien33222479
Marit23413296
Marissa462638110

November 2019

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bud - Aart1359223217855376
Jan - Gradus2329150513455169
Ton - Kevin1416174517974958
Steert - Wim1549152118684938
Toon - Pauli1576174115974914
Nel - Wilma1333174914974579
Marcel - Marco178016429914413
Jan - Tonnie1393120117794373
Kees - Karel1365138014654210
Chantal - Edwin1332148013954207
Rein - Jaap1436146712434146
Özer - Dennis1616123311473996
Harry - Ingrid93392021313984
Peter - Wim1537111711943838
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bardina1682347
Marissa2623958
Tinie22172059
Marit3872065
Marina11154369
Carolien20333083
Martha31282584
Sandra314923103
Otje433230105

Oktober 2019

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Jan - Harrie1672177918635314
Gerda - Bart1370188716764933
Steert - Wim1650198912904929
Ria - Wilma1719110316444466
Toon - Pauli1527158513574460
Bud - Aart1769124314104422
Ton - Kevin1412154712864245
Maria - Karel1225166413084197
Rein - Jaap1263129814023963
Nico - Özer1213109514653773
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Rianne920736
Martha4231441
Carolien9151347
Tinie2882053
Marissa13281859
Bardina3820765
Otje2832767
Petra3972167
René16292772
Natalie8335495
Anita38302795
Carola433638117

September 2019

Uitslag klaverjassen
KoppelRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bud - Aart1929212619796034
Jaap - Steert2176176917055650
Jos - Kitty1701176819515420
Gerda - Bart1311172422745309
Annie - Pauli1792120818114811
Harry - Marcel1210131417644288
Nico - Nico1440144312974180
Jan - Gradus1552111613384006
Ria - Ton1357144911613967
Peter - Wim1655116310183836
Özer - Edwin676162313933692
Joop - Nico1083144911013633
Uitslag Jokeren
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Totaal
Bardina14221450
Carolien37242283
Otje21403293
Roelie382936103